Poniżej znajduje się lista lokali, które przystąpiły do KEM (lista aktualnych certyfikatów).

 

NR certyfikatu Województwo  Miejscowość  Ulica
10 Śląskie Sosnowiec Kołłątaja 10/6
11 Kujawsko-pomorskie Toruń Grudziącka 31/31
12 Pomorskie Gdańsk Chłopska 7/130
13 Pomorskie Hel Leśna 7 C / 8
14 Kujawsko-pomorskie Toruń Fałata 82/13
15 Kujawsko-pomorskie Toruń Przy Rynku Wełnianym 5/2
16 Kujawsko-pomorskie Toruń Krasińskiego 101/3
17 Kujawsko-pomorskie Toruń Żeglarska 4/11
18 Łódzkie Łódź Pogonowskiego 18/20 m 21
19 Podlaskie Białystok Brzozowa 4
20 Podlaskie Białystok Zwierzyniecka 64
21 Podlaskie Białystok Artyleryjska 8
22 Podlaskie Białystok Konduktorska 22
23 Podlaskie Białystok Waszyngtona 22/19
24 Podlaskie Białystok Waszyngtona 26/34
25 Podlaskie Białystok Nowogródzka 3/40
26 Podlaskie Białystok Legionowa 15/13
27 Łódzkie Łódź 1 Maja 50 m. 16
28 Łódzkie Łódź Rogozińskiego 7 m 3
29 Łódzkie Łódź Zielona 73 m 25
30 Łódzkie Łódź Jaracza 21 m 73
31 Łódzkie Łódź Jaracza 21 m 78
32 Łódzkie Łódź Jaracza 21 m 76
33 Łódzkie Łódź Jaracza 21 m 25B
34 Łódzkie Łódź Gdańska 27 m 12
35 Łódzkie Łódź Jaracza 33/35 m 16
36 Łódzkie Łódź Jaracza 21 m 64
37 Łódzkie Łódź Pomorska 91 m 14
38 Łódzkie Łódź Powstańców Wielkopolskich 8 m 9
39 Łódzkie Łódź Jaracza 21 m 51
40 Mazowieckie Warszawa Burakowska 16/231
41 Pomorskie Gdańsk Jeleniogórska 63/3
42 Pomorskie Gdańsk Wawelska 4c/22
43 Pomorskie Gdańsk Franciszka Bohomolca 2E/14
44 Śląskie Gliwice Jana Matejki 14/3
45 Pomorskie Gdańsk Forsycji 48/1
46 Pomorskie Gdańsk Forsycji 48/2
47 Pomorskie Gdańsk Darłowska 1/7
48 Pomorskie Gdańsk Pilotów 10E/32
49 Pomorskie Gdańsk Rodakowskiego 1D/31
50 Pomorskie Gdańsk Michałowskiego 29/25
51 Łódzkie Łódź 6 Sierpnia 53/57 m 47
52 Mazowieckie Warszawa Targowa 46/14
53 Pomorskie Gdańsk Niemcewicza 20
54 Pomorskie Gdańsk Reja 16
55 Śląskie Katowice Kościuszki 70/2
56 Śląskie Katowice Jasna 18/2
57 Mazowieckie Ostrołęka Madalińskiego 15/20
58 Łódzkie Łódź Śmigłego Rydza 40/179
59 Łódzkie Łódź Zawiszy Czarnego 35/11
60 Łódzkie Łódź Nawrot 6/4
61 Łódzkie Łódź Tramwajowa 21/52
62 Mazowieckie Warszawa Targowa 39/26
63 Mazowieckie Warszawa Klaudyny 38/122
64 Śląskie Gliwice Jana Pawła 17/8
65 Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Słowackiego 5A/14
66 Mazowieckie Warszawa Nocznickiego 25/182
67 Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Świętojańska 9/2 Bydgoszcz
68 Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Długa 43/5, Bydgoszcz
69 Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Plac Weyssenhoffa 7/7
70 Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Plac Weyssenhoffa 7/7A
71 Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Plac Wolności 1/24
72 Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Plac Wolności 1/24B
73 Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Plac Wolności 1/24A
74 Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Plac Wolności 1/18A
75 Śląskie Katowice Hallera 32/6
76 Śląskie Katowice Lisieckiego 4/21
77 Śląskie Katowice Dyrekcyjna 6/5
78 Łódzkie Łodź Sienkiewicza 59/33
79 Łódzkie Łódź Zacisze 6/8/10 m 40
80 Śląskie Katowice Plebiscytowa 24/3
81 Śląskie Katowice Kościuszki 45/9
82 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Toruń Odrodzenia 13/21
83 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Bydgoszcz Kościuszki 22/5
84 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Bydgoszcz Marie Skłodowskiej-Curie 92/13
85 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Bydgoszcz Marie Skłodowskiej-Curie 80/36
86 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Bydgoszcz Kościuszki 22/6
87 Mazowieckie Warszawa Gajcego 7/119
88 Mazowieckie Warszawa Woronicza 33c/74
89 Śląskie Katowice Dąbrowskiego 15/9
90 Śląskie Katowice Dąbrowskiego 15/2
91 Pomorskie Gdańsk Bolesława Chrobrego 40/6